ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197130
nr 1619 7130
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
map, France, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66,
Karta, Frankrike, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm. Ej signerad
600
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:55:11
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won